Please wait ...
0%
A SURVEY ON FAKE NEWS DURING ELECTION IN MALAYSIA
Total records in survey : 108
| Results | |
|---|---|
| Number of records in this query: | 214 |
| Total records in survey: | 214 |
| Percentage of total: | 100.00% |
| Field summary for STATE | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Please select your state. | |||
| Answer | Count | Percentage | |
| Perlis (A1) | 2 | 0.93% | |
| Kedah (A7) | 8 | 3.74% | |
| Kelantan (A6) | 9 | 4.21% | |
| Terengganu (A5) | 12 | 5.61% | |
| Penang (A4) | 6 | 2.80% | |
| Perak (A3) | 6 | 2.80% | |
| Pahang (A2) | 36 | 16.82% | |
| Selangor (A11) | 27 | 12.62% | |
| Kuala Lumpur (A10) | 8 | 3.74% | |
| Putrajaya (A9) | 4 | 1.87% | |
| Negeri Sembilan (A8) | 5 | 2.34% | |
| Malacca (A15) | 5 | 2.34% | |
| Johor (A14) | 10 | 4.67% | |
| Labuan (A13) | 2 | 0.93% | |
| Sabah (A12) | 4 | 1.87% | |
| Sarawak (A16) | 1 | 0.47% | |
| No answer | 4 | 1.87% | |
| Not completed or Not displayed | 65 | 30.37% | |